Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art2010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit1201012103100
Baumsturz1010030532300
Blitzschaden0000000000000
Brand0000011101220
Brand Nebengebäude0010000000000
Fahrzeugbrand0000000000000
Fehlalarm0011131221020
Feldbrand0000000000100
Gasaustritt0000000001000
Gebäudebrand1000110010000
Gebäudebrand gross0000000000000
Gebäudebrand klein0000000000000
Großbrand1010102030000
Hochwasser4111102000000
Kleinbrand1011102231110
Küchenbrand0000000000000
Mittelbrand0001110001000
Personenrettung0100000000000
Technische Hilfe0013202010110
Tierrettung0000010002000
Tragehilfe0000300002140
Türnotöffnung0000000000311
Türöffnung1001101200000
Verkehrsunfall5303133121140
Wachbesetzung0000000000010
Waldbrand0000000010000
Wasserrohrbruch0000010200000
Überschwemmung0000000000000
Ölspur0000000000000
Gesamt15771213151616161514161

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
31343737372424