Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art201020112012201320142015201620172018201920202021
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit120101210310
Baumsturz101003053230
Blitzschaden000000000000
Brand000001110121
Brand Nebengebäude001000000000
Fahrzeugbrand000000000000
Fehlalarm001113122100
Feldbrand000000000010
Gasaustritt000000000100
Gebäudebrand100011001000
Gebäudebrand gross000000000000
Gebäudebrand klein000000000000
Großbrand101010203000
Hochwasser411110200000
Kleinbrand101110223110
Küchenbrand000000000000
Mittelbrand000111000100
Personenrettung010000000000
Technische Hilfe001320201010
Tierrettung000001000200
Tragehilfe000030000211
Türnotöffnung000000000031
Türöffnung100110120000
Verkehrsunfall530313312112
Waldbrand000000001000
Wasserrohrbruch000001020000
Überschwemmung000000000000
Ölspur000000000000
Gesamt157712131516161615145

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
28343536342124