Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art20062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit10001201012101
Baumsturz22111010030531
Blitzschaden10000000000000
Brand00210000011101
Brand Nebengebäude00000010000000
Fahrzeugbrand11000000000000
Fehlalarm12000011131221
Feldbrand10000000000000
Gebäudebrand00101000110010
Gebäudebrand gross01000000000000
Gebäudebrand klein10000000000000
Großbrand10001010102030
Hochwasser00004111102000
Kleinbrand00021011102231
Küchenbrand00010000000000
Mittelbrand01010001110001
Personenrettung00210100000000
Technische Hilfe00020013202010
Tierrettung00100000010002
Tragehilfe00000000300002
Türöffnung00001001101200
Verkehrsunfall45355303133121
Waldbrand00000000000010
Wasserrohrbruch10000000010200
Überschwemmung01000000000000
Ölspur30300000000000
Gesamt17131314157712131516161611

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
25303033292022