Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit100012010121030
Baumsturz221110100305320
Blitzschaden100000000000000
Brand002100000111010
Brand Nebengebäude000000100000000
Fahrzeugbrand110000000000000
Fehlalarm120000111312210
Feldbrand100000000000000
Gasaustritt000000000000010
Gebäudebrand001010001100100
Gebäudebrand gross010000000000000
Gebäudebrand klein100000000000000
Großbrand100010101020300
Hochwasser000041111020000
Kleinbrand000210111022310
Küchenbrand000100000000000
Mittelbrand010100011100010
Personenrettung002101000000000
Technische Hilfe000200132020100
Tierrettung001000000100020
Tragehilfe000000003000020
Türöffnung000010011012000
Verkehrsunfall453553031331210
Waldbrand000000000000100
Wasserrohrbruch100000000102000
Überschwemmung010000000000000
Ölspur303000000000000
Gesamt171313141577121315161616150

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
25313133292024