Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art2006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit1000120101210
Baumsturz2211101003051
Blitzschaden1000000000000
Brand0021000001110
Brand Nebengebäude0000001000000
Fahrzeugbrand1100000000000
Fehlalarm1200001113120
Feldbrand1000000000000
Gebäudebrand0010100011000
Gebäudebrand gross0100000000000
Gebäudebrand klein1000000000000
Großbrand1000101010202
Hochwasser0000411110200
Kleinbrand0002101110220
Küchenbrand0001000000000
Mittelbrand0101000111000
Personenrettung0021010000000
Technische Hilfe0002001320200
Tierrettung0010000001000
Tragehilfe0000000030000
Türöffnung0000100110120
Verkehrsunfall4535530313310
Wasserrohrbruch1000000001020
Überschwemmung0100000000000
Ölspur3030000000000
Gesamt17131314157712131516163

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
21262731241620