Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit100012010121031
Baumsturz221110100305323
Blitzschaden100000000000000
Brand002100000111012
Brand Nebengebäude000000100000000
Fahrzeugbrand110000000000000
Fehlalarm120000111312210
Feldbrand100000000000000
Gasaustritt000000000000010
Gebäudebrand001010001100100
Gebäudebrand gross010000000000000
Gebäudebrand klein100000000000000
Großbrand100010101020300
Hochwasser000041111020000
Kleinbrand000210111022311
Küchenbrand000100000000000
Mittelbrand010100011100010
Personenrettung002101000000000
Technische Hilfe000200132020100
Tierrettung001000000100020
Tragehilfe000000003000021
Türnotöffnung000000000000001
Türöffnung000010011012000
Verkehrsunfall453553031331211
Waldbrand000000000000100
Wasserrohrbruch100000000102000
Überschwemmung010000000000000
Ölspur303000000000000
Gesamt1713131415771213151616161510

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
28313435302124