Fahrzeuge

Einsatzstatistik

Art200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
ausgelaufene Flüssigkeit100012010120
Baumsturz221110100304
Blitzschaden100000000000
Brand002100000111
Brand Nebengebäude000000100000
Fahrzeugbrand110000000000
Fehlalarm120000111311
Feldbrand100000000000
Gebäudebrand001010001100
Gebäudebrand gross010000000000
Gebäudebrand klein100000000000
Großbrand100010101020
Hochwasser000041111020
Kleinbrand000210111022
Küchenbrand000100000000
Mittelbrand010100011100
Personenrettung002101000000
Technische Hilfe000200132020
Tierrettung001000000100
Tragehilfe000000003000
Türöffnung000010011011
Verkehrsunfall453553031331
Wasserrohrbruch100000000100
Überschwemmung010000000000
Ölspur303000000000
Gesamt1713131415771213151610

Diagramme

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
21262727221419